Nail Art Decals

-
Galaxy Mirror Powder
€6.32Galaxy Powder 10 Colours to Choose From start with a black base, then Apply No-Wipe Gel top coa€6.32 -
€2.52 -
Fish Scale Hex Confetti
€2.521.5/2/3mm Mixed Colour Shifting Hexagon Scale Confetti Choose from 7 Colors€2.52 -
€2.52 -
€4.42 -
€5.05 -
2mm Diamond Confetti
€2.52Single Pack: 2mm Diamond Confetti (Zip Lock bag 6x6.5cm) Choose from 5 Colors€2.52 -
Holo Duochrome Flakes
€6.32Holographic Duochrome Flakes 6 colours to choose from For a flakey finish, can be dabbed onto normal nail€6.32 -
Holo Leaf Nail Foils
€3.16Nail Foils 4cm x 40cm Nail Foil Glue sold separately can be found in the Nail art Tools Category. Instructions to Apply Nail Foil: - Apply base color and let it dry. (optional, but recommended...€3.16 -
Snake Skin Holo Nail Foils
€3.16Nail Foils 4cm x 40cm Nail Foil Glue sold separately can be found in the Nail art Tools Category.€3.16 -
NF Square Vinyl Set (6pc)
€12.64NF Square Vinyl set comes with 6pc vinyl sheet. Sheet size: 9cm x 10cm€12.64 -
€9.48 -
NS Nail Vinyl Set (12pc)
€22.13NS vinyl set Comes with all 12 NS series vinyl stickers. Sheet size: 7.5cm x 8.5cm€22.13 -
€3.16 -
€1.89 -
€6.32 -
€6.32 -
Hex Series Nail Confetti
€2.52Hex Series Nail Art Confetti 1mm Hexagon Confetti and 1mm glitter strips€2.52 -
€2.52 -
€2.52 -
€2.52 -
Holographic Powder
€9.48High Quality Holographic Powder Roughly 1g per jar. To Use: Apply Black Gel Polish and Cure under light. (You can use other colours as base for different effect). Then Apply UV Gel Top Coat and Cure...€9.48 -
Chrome Effect Mirror Powder
€5.05Chrome Effect Mirror Powder 3 Colours to Choose From Silver, Gold, Rose Gold Roughly 2g per jar. To Use: Apply Black Gel Polish and Cure under light. (You can use other colours as base for...€5.05 -
€18.97 -
€1.90 -
€2.52 -
Gold Leaf Set
€8.85Super light weight foil leaf. break it into smaller pieces and place on nail as decoration. Watch the video to see how€8.85 -
€2.52 -
€5.05
-
€3.16
-
€8.85
-
€8.85
-
Mixed Shaped Neon Stud Wheel
€5.05Star Studs 3mm Square Studs 3mm Round studs 2mm, 3mm Rectangle Studs 2mm x 4mm Oval Studs 2mm x 4mm Diamond 3mm x 8mm Triangle STuds 4mm€5.05 -
€2.52 -
€2.52 -
Fimo Fruit Wheel
€5.05Fimo Fruit Wheel - 12 different fruit shapes Use it to decorate your nails or in your craft projects Fimo Slice size: 5mm Wheel size: 5.5cm diameter 7mm thick€5.05 -
€5.05 -
Studs Decal Wheel (new)
€5.05Studs Decal Wheel. round 2mm, Square 2mm, Triangle 4mm Triangle 4x3mm Rectangle 4mm x 2mm€5.05 -
€1.26
-
€5.05