Nail Art Decals

-
Galaxy Mirror Powder
£5.29Galaxy Powder 10 Colours to Choose From start with a black base, then Apply No-Wipe Gel top coa£5.29 -
£2.11 -
Fish Scale Hex Confetti
£2.111.5/2/3mm Mixed Colour Shifting Hexagon Scale Confetti Choose from 7 Colors£2.11 -
£2.11 -
£3.70 -
£4.23 -
2mm Diamond Confetti
£2.11Single Pack: 2mm Diamond Confetti (Zip Lock bag 6x6.5cm) Choose from 5 Colors£2.11 -
Holo Duochrome Flakes
£5.29Holographic Duochrome Flakes 6 colours to choose from For a flakey finish, can be dabbed onto normal nail£5.29 -
Holo Leaf Nail Foils
£2.64Nail Foils 4cm x 40cm Nail Foil Glue sold separately can be found in the Nail art Tools Category. Instructions to Apply Nail Foil: - Apply base color and let it dry. (optional, but recommended...£2.64 -
Snake Skin Holo Nail Foils
£2.64Nail Foils 4cm x 40cm Nail Foil Glue sold separately can be found in the Nail art Tools Category.£2.64 -
NF Square Vinyl Set (6pc)
£10.58NF Square Vinyl set comes with 6pc vinyl sheet. Sheet size: 9cm x 10cm£10.58 -
£7.94 -
NS Nail Vinyl Set (12pc)
£18.53NS vinyl set Comes with all 12 NS series vinyl stickers. Sheet size: 7.5cm x 8.5cm£18.53 -
£2.64 -
£1.58 -
£5.29 -
£5.29 -
Hex Series Nail Confetti
£2.11Hex Series Nail Art Confetti 1mm Hexagon Confetti and 1mm glitter strips£2.11 -
£2.11 -
£2.11 -
£2.11 -
Holographic Powder
£7.94High Quality Holographic Powder Roughly 1g per jar. To Use: Apply Black Gel Polish and Cure under light. (You can use other colours as base for different effect). Then Apply UV Gel Top Coat and Cure...£7.94 -
Chrome Effect Mirror Powder
£4.23Chrome Effect Mirror Powder 3 Colours to Choose From Silver, Gold, Rose Gold Roughly 2g per jar. To Use: Apply Black Gel Polish and Cure under light. (You can use other colours as base for...£4.23 -
£15.88 -
£1.59 -
£2.11 -
Gold Leaf Set
£7.41Super light weight foil leaf. break it into smaller pieces and place on nail as decoration. Watch the video to see how£7.41 -
£2.11 -
£4.23
-
£2.64
-
£7.41
-
£7.41
-
Mixed Shaped Neon Stud Wheel
£4.23Star Studs 3mm Square Studs 3mm Round studs 2mm, 3mm Rectangle Studs 2mm x 4mm Oval Studs 2mm x 4mm Diamond 3mm x 8mm Triangle STuds 4mm£4.23 -
£2.11 -
£2.11 -
Fimo Fruit Wheel
£4.23Fimo Fruit Wheel - 12 different fruit shapes Use it to decorate your nails or in your craft projects Fimo Slice size: 5mm Wheel size: 5.5cm diameter 7mm thick£4.23 -
£4.23 -
Studs Decal Wheel (new)
£4.23Studs Decal Wheel. round 2mm, Square 2mm, Triangle 4mm Triangle 4x3mm Rectangle 4mm x 2mm£4.23 -
£1.05
-
£4.23