Nail Art Decals

-
Galaxy Mirror Powder
$7.02Galaxy Powder 10 Colours to Choose From start with a black base, then Apply No-Wipe Gel top coa$7.02 -
$2.80 -
Fish Scale Hex Confetti
$2.801.5/2/3mm Mixed Colour Shifting Hexagon Scale Confetti   Choose from 7 Colors$2.80 -
$2.80 -
$4.91 -
$5.61 -
2mm Diamond Confetti
$2.80 Single Pack: 2mm Diamond Confetti (Zip Lock bag 6x6.5cm) Choose from 5 Colors  Â$2.80 -
Holo Duochrome Flakes
$7.02Holographic Duochrome Flakes 6 colours to choose from For a flakey finish, can be dabbed onto normal nail$7.02 -
Holo Leaf Nail Foils
$3.51Nail Foils  4cm x 40cm Nail Foil Glue sold separately can be found in the Nail art Tools Category. Instructions to Apply Nail Foil:  - Apply base color and let it dry. (optional, but recommended...$3.51 -
Snake Skin Holo Nail Foils
$3.51Nail Foils  4cm x 40cm Nail Foil Glue sold separately can be found in the Nail art Tools Category.$3.51 -
NF Square Vinyl Set (6pc)
$14.04NF Square Vinyl set comes with 6pc vinyl sheet. Sheet size: 9cm x 10cm Â$14.04 -
$10.53 -
NS Nail Vinyl Set (12pc)
$24.58NS vinyl set Comes with all 12 NS series vinyl stickers.  Sheet size: 7.5cm x 8.5cm Â$24.58 -
$3.51 -
$2.10 -
$7.02 -
$7.02 -
Hex Series Nail Confetti
$2.80Hex Series Nail Art Confetti  1mm Hexagon Confetti and 1mm glitter strips Â$2.80 -
$2.80 -
$2.80 -
$2.80 -
Holographic Powder
$10.53High Quality Holographic Powder Roughly 1g per jar. To Use: Apply Black Gel Polish and Cure under light. (You can use other colours as base for different effect). Then Apply UV Gel Top Coat and Cure...$10.53 -
Chrome Effect Mirror Powder
$5.61Chrome Effect Mirror Powder 3 Colours to Choose From Silver, Gold, Rose Gold Roughly 2g per jar. To Use: Apply Black Gel Polish and Cure under light. (You can use other colours as base for...$5.61 -
$21.07 -
$2.11 -
$2.80 -
Gold Leaf Set
$9.83Super light weight foil leaf. break it into smaller pieces and place on nail as decoration. Watch the video to see howÂ$9.83 -
$2.80 -
$5.61
-
$3.51
-
$9.83
-
$9.83
-
Mixed Shaped Neon Stud Wheel
$5.61Star Studs 3mm Square Studs 3mm Round studs 2mm, 3mm Rectangle Studs 2mm x 4mm Oval Studs 2mm x 4mm Diamond 3mm x 8mm Triangle STuds 4mm Â$5.61 -
$2.80 -
$2.80 -
Fimo Fruit Wheel
$5.61Fimo Fruit Wheel - 12 different fruit shapes Use it to decorate your nails or in your craft projects Fimo Slice size: 5mm Wheel size: 5.5cm diameter 7mm thick$5.61 -
$5.61 -
Studs Decal Wheel (new)
$5.61Studs Decal Wheel. round 2mm, Square 2mm, Triangle 4mm Triangle 4x3mm Rectangle 4mm x 2mm$5.61 -
$1.40
-
$5.61